Rozpis zápasů soutěže M2B 2008/09
24. 7. 2008
2. třída mužů, sk. B - PRAHA 2008/2009
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | S | sety | míče | body |
1. | TJ Astra Zahradní Město B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ Petřiny A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ VSŠ Praha A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Sokol Řepy D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Slavoj Praha A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | VŠSK MFF Praha D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Praha - Podolí C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Sokol Kobylisy A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Meteor Praha A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Praha - Krč | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | ||||||
1 | 01.09. 17:30 | Astra B | - | Sokol Krč | ||
2 | 01.09. 17:30 | TJ Petřiny A | - | Meteor A | ||
3 | 01.09. 17:30 | VSŠ Praha | - | Kobylisy A | ||
4 | 01.09. 17:30 | Řepy D | - | Podolí C | ||
5 | 01.09. 17:30 | Slavoj | - | MFF D | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
6 | 03.09. 17:30 | Sokol Krč | - | MFF D | ||
7 | 03.09. 17:30 | Podolí C | - | Slavoj | ||
8 | 03.09. 17:30 | Kobylisy A | - | Řepy D | ||
9 | 03.09. 17:30 | Meteor A | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
10 | 03.09. 17:30 | Astra B | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
11 | 08.09. 17:30 | TJ Petřiny A | - | Sokol Krč | ||
12 | 08.09. 17:30 | VSŠ Praha | - | Astra B | ||
13 | 08.09. 17:30 | Řepy D | - | Meteor A | ||
14 | 08.09. 17:30 | Slavoj | - | Kobylisy A | ||
15 | 08.09. 17:30 | MFF D | - | Podolí C | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
16 | 10.09. 17:30 | Sokol Krč | - | Podolí C | ||
17 | 10.09. 17:30 | Kobylisy A | - | MFF D | ||
18 | 10.09. 17:30 | Meteor A | - | Slavoj | ||
19 | 10.09. 17:30 | Astra B | - | Řepy D | ||
20 | 10.09. 17:30 | TJ Petřiny A | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
21 | 15.09. 17:30 | VSŠ Praha | - | Sokol Krč | ||
22 | 15.09. 17:30 | Řepy D | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
23 | 15.09. 17:30 | Slavoj | - | Astra B | ||
24 | 15.09. 17:30 | MFF D | - | Meteor A | ||
25 | 15.09. 17:30 | Podolí C | - | Kobylisy A | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
26 | 17.09. 17:30 | Sokol Krč | - | Kobylisy A | ||
27 | 17.09. 17:30 | Meteor A | - | Podolí C | ||
28 | 17.09. 17:30 | Astra B | - | MFF D | ||
29 | 17.09. 17:30 | TJ Petřiny A | - | Slavoj | ||
30 | 17.09. 17:30 | VSŠ Praha | - | Řepy D | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
31 | 22.09. 17:30 | Řepy D | - | Sokol Krč | ||
32 | 22.09. 17:30 | Slavoj | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
33 | 22.09. 17:30 | MFF D | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
34 | 22.09. 17:30 | Podolí C | - | Astra B | ||
35 | 22.09. 17:30 | Kobylisy A | - | Meteor A | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
36 | 04.05. 18:00 | Sokol Krč | - | Meteor A | ||
37 | 04.05. 18:00 | Astra B | - | Kobylisy A | ||
38 | 04.05. 18:00 | TJ Petřiny A | - | Podolí C | ||
39 | 04.05. 18:00 | VSŠ Praha | - | MFF D | ||
40 | 04.05. 18:00 | Řepy D | - | Slavoj | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
41 | 06.05. 18:00 | Slavoj | - | Sokol Krč | ||
42 | 06.05. 18:00 | MFF D | - | Řepy D | ||
43 | 06.05. 18:00 | Podolí C | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
44 | 06.05. 18:00 | Kobylisy A | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
45 | 06.05. 18:00 | Meteor A | - | Astra B | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
46 | 11.05. 18:00 | Sokol Krč | - | Astra B | ||
47 | 11.05. 18:00 | Meteor A | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
48 | 11.05. 18:00 | Kobylisy A | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
49 | 11.05. 18:00 | Podolí C | - | Řepy D | ||
50 | 11.05. 18:00 | MFF D | - | Slavoj | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
51 | 18.05. 18:00 | MFF D | - | Sokol Krč | ||
52 | 18.05. 18:00 | Slavoj | - | Podolí C | ||
53 | 18.05. 18:00 | Řepy D | - | Kobylisy A | ||
54 | 18.05. 18:00 | VSŠ Praha | - | Meteor A | ||
55 | 18.05. 18:00 | TJ Petřiny A | - | Astra B | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
56 | 20.05. 18:00 | Sokol Krč | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
57 | 20.05. 18:00 | Astra B | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
58 | 20.05. 18:00 | Meteor A | - | Řepy D | ||
59 | 20.05. 18:00 | Kobylisy A | - | Slavoj | ||
60 | 20.05. 18:00 | Podolí C | - | MFF D | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
61 | 25.05. 18:00 | Podolí C | - | Sokol Krč | ||
62 | 25.05. 18:00 | MFF D | - | Kobylisy A | ||
63 | 25.05. 18:00 | Slavoj | - | Meteor A | ||
64 | 25.05. 18:00 | Řepy D | - | Astra B | ||
65 | 25.05. 18:00 | VSŠ Praha | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
66 | 01.06. 18:00 | Sokol Krč | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
67 | 01.06. 18:00 | TJ Petřiny A | - | Řepy D | ||
68 | 01.06. 18:00 | Astra B | - | Slavoj | ||
69 | 01.06. 18:00 | Meteor A | - | MFF D | ||
70 | 01.06. 18:00 | Kobylisy A | - | Podolí C | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
71 | 03.06. 18:00 | Kobylisy A | - | Sokol Krč | ||
72 | 03.06. 18:00 | Podolí C | - | Meteor A | ||
73 | 03.06. 18:00 | MFF D | - | Astra B | ||
74 | 03.06. 18:00 | Slavoj | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
75 | 03.06. 18:00 | Řepy D | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
76 | 08.06. 18:00 | Sokol Krč | - | Řepy D | ||
77 | 08.06. 18:00 | VSŠ Praha | - | Slavoj | ||
78 | 08.06. 18:00 | TJ Petřiny A | - | MFF D | ||
79 | 08.06. 18:00 | Astra B | - | Podolí C | ||
80 | 08.06. 18:00 | Meteor A | - | Kobylisy A | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
81 | 15.06. 18:00 | Meteor A | - | Sokol Krč | ||
82 | 15.06. 18:00 | Kobylisy A | - | Astra B | ||
83 | 15.06. 18:00 | Podolí C | - | TJ Petřiny A | ||
84 | 15.06. 18:00 | MFF D | - | VSŠ Praha | ||
85 | 15.06. 18:00 | Slavoj | - | Řepy D | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
86 | 17.06. 18:00 | Sokol Krč | - | Slavoj | ||
87 | 17.06. 18:00 | Řepy D | - | MFF D | ||
88 | 17.06. 18:00 | VSŠ Praha | - | Podolí C | ||
89 | 17.06. 18:00 | TJ Petřiny A | - | Kobylisy A | ||
90 | 17.06. 18:00 | Astra B | - | Meteor A |
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr Vosecký, tel: 261 222 619, mobil: 774 261 261, e-mail: vosecky@volejbal.cz
Náhledy fotografií ze složky Muži A - Zápasy