Výsledky soutěžního ročníku 2013/14
27. 6. 2014
Skupina M
Mistrovství Prahy mužů - Praha 2013/14
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | SK Dansport Praha | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 52:12 | 1547:1239 | 49 | |
2. | TJ Spartak Modřany B | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 50:23 | 1654:1474 | 42 | |
3. | Sokol Hostivař Přírodní vědy | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 42:29 | 1592:1470 | 34 | |
4. | TJ Kyje | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 40:28 | 1453:1429 | 33 | |
5. | SK Kometa Praha | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 35:33 | 1477:1460 | 31 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Michle | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 30:40 | 1546:1587 | 21 | |
7. | SK Prosek Praha B | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 27:41 | 1436:1503 | 20 | |
8. | SK Španielka Řepy A | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 21:42 | 1283:1424 | 15 | |
9. | Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 22:45 | 1324:1530 | 13 | |
10. | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 18 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 25:51 | 1542:1738 | 11 |
Skupina M2A
2. třída mužů, skupina A - Praha 2013/14
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | TJ Sokol Modřany A | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 51:21 | 1634:1467 | 44 | |
2. | TJ Sokol Vyšehrad A | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 48:26 | 1662:1470 | 42 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Modřany B | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 40:27 | 1486:1413 | 33 | |
4. | TJ Sokol Vysočany A | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 38:38 | 1625:1611 | 28 | |
5. | VŠTJ Technika Praha SF | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 36:35 | 1493:1545 | 26 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Praha Košíře A | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 32:41 | 1549:1588 | 23 | |
7. | VSK Chemie Praha | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:42 | 1586:1627 | 22 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Žižkov I A | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 29:38 | 1389:1435 | 20 | |
9. | SK Meteor Praha D | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 25:42 | 1315:1429 | 17 | |
10. | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice A | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 25:48 | 1481:1635 | 15 |
Skupina M2B
2. třída mužů, skupina B - Praha 2013/14
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | TJ Astra Zahradní Město A | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 46:19 | 1511:1364 | 41 | |
2. | VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha D | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 42:30 | 1630:1514 | 34 | |
3. | TJ Praha - Podolí C | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 37:33 | 1520:1512 | 30 | |
4. | TJ VSŠ Praha | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 40:36 | 1652:1671 | 30 | |
5. | SC K3 Praha | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:35 | 1493:1537 | 28 | |
6. | TJ Petřiny A | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 33:36 | 1545:1503 | 26 | |
7. | SK Meteor Praha A | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 32:33 | 1457:1420 | 25 | |
8. | TJ Slavoj Praha | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 32:38 | 1545:1579 | 23 | |
9. | TJ Astra Zahradní Město B | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 31:38 | 1485:1502 | 22 | |
10. | TJ ABC Braník C | 18 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 20:49 | 1364:1600 | 11 |
Skupina M3B
3. třída mužů, skupina B - Praha 2013/14
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | TJ Letov Letňany | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 46:10 | 1347:1075 | 43 | |
2. | SK Meteor Praha E | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 43:18 | 1312:1154 | 37 | |
3. | TJ Petřiny B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 38:19 | 1350:1203 | 34 | |
4. | VK Žižka Praha B | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 38:31 | 1503:1451 | 29 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Řepy C | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 29:33 | 1304:1296 | 23 | |
6. | VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha B | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 28:35 | 1256:1409 | 20 | |
7. | TJ Avia Čakovice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 23:44 | 1370:1497 | 13 | |
8. | SK Pharming Praha C | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 17:44 | 1213:1399 | 9 | |
9. | TJ Sokol Řepy D | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 15:43 | 1194:1365 | 8 |
Skupina M3C
3. třída mužů, skupïna C - Praha 2013/14
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | VK Páča Maniny | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 54:13 | 1605:1329 | 51 | |
2. | Basket Slovanka Praha | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 49:14 | 1418:1136 | 46 | |
3. | TJ Slovan Bohnice | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 44:26 | 1590:1477 | 36 | |
4. | SK Meteor Praha B | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 40:26 | 1480:1351 | 34 | |
5. | VK Medvědi Praha | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 40:28 | 1534:1435 | 34 | |
6. | TJ Uhříněves | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 24:39 | 1322:1407 | 20 | |
7. | VŠSK MFF Praha C | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 28:40 | 1407:1444 | 19 | |
8. | Sokol Chodov | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 26:43 | 1422:1500 | 18 | |
9. | TJ Sokol Vysočany B | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 17:49 | 1181:1551 | 7 | |
10. | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | 18 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 8:52 | 1133:1462 | 4 |
Skupina Z
Mistrovství Prahy žen - Praha 2013/14
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | TJ ČZU Praha A | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 47:20 | 1441:1251 | 42 | |
2. | TJ Sokol Nusle B | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 41:29 | 1566:1429 | 35 | |
3. | VŠSK MFF Praha A | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 42:30 | 1560:1495 | 34 | |
4. | TJ Spartak Modřany | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 39:32 | 1533:1424 | 32 | |
5. | SK Meteor Praha A | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 39:34 | 1593:1508 | 29 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice A | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 32:39 | 1458:1583 | 23 | |
7. | TJ Jižní Město Chodov | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 35:43 | 1622:1670 | 23 | |
8. | TJ Praga | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 30:39 | 1458:1530 | 21 | |
9. | TJ Střížkov | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 26:44 | 1405:1576 | 17 | |
10. | TJ Kyje B | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 25:46 | 1449:1619 | 14 |
Skupina Z1
1. třída žen - Praha 2013/14
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | SK Meteor Praha C | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 50:21 | 1642:1400 | 45 | |
2. | VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha A | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 47:19 | 1564:1290 | 43 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Žižkov I C | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 43:23 | 1486:1386 | 39 | |
4. | TJ Sokol Kobylisy A | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 38:29 | 1436:1382 | 31 | |
5. | TJ Slavoj Praha | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 32:33 | 1406:1394 | 27 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Karlín | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 31:37 | 1458:1517 | 22 | |
7. | SK Španielka Řepy | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 26:39 | 1364:1501 | 20 | |
8. | TJ Tatran Střešovice C | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 25:39 | 1335:1404 | 20 | |
9. | TJ Sokol Praha Košíře A | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 23:43 | 1336:1495 | 15 | |
10. | TJ Slavoj Břevnov | 18 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 18:50 | 1340:1598 | 8 |
Skupina Z3B
3. třída žen, skupina B - Praha 2013/14
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | TJ Sokol Vyšehrad C | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 48:24 | 1592:1416 | 39 | |
2. | SK Meteor Praha B | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 45:25 | 1585:1462 | 37 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Praha Košíře C | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 44:29 | 1638:1477 | 36 | |
4. | TJ Sokol I Smíchov A | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 40:35 | 1603:1552 | 31 | |
5. | TJ Malešice | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:35 | 1487:1517 | 28 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice B | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 32:35 | 1444:1436 | 24 | |
7. | VŠSK MFF Praha B | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 35:42 | 1590:1634 | 23 | |
8. | TJ Tatran Střešovice D | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 31:42 | 1546:1638 | 21 | |
9. | TJ Kyje A | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 25:46 | 1408:1606 | 16 | |
10. | TJ Uhříněves | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 23:44 | 1345:1500 | 15 |